Zaregistrovaní

Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Dominik MošaMuž5 km – muži
Gabriela UrbanskáŽenaNeplachovice5 km – děti
Jakub UrbanskýMuž5 km – děti
Anna BokischováŽena5 km – děti
Vanesa DuškováŽena5 km – děti
Pavel PěruškaMužHoloubci Kylešovice9 km – muži
Jan BeranMužVítkov9 km – muži
Viktor MatýsekMuž5 km – děti
Tobiáš AgelMužHead Pro Team5 km – děti
Gabriela KlemensováŽena9 km – ženy
Pavel HellebrandMužKajlovec9 km – muži
kateřína vavrlováŽena5 km – děti
Jana JežkováŽena9 km – ženy
Petr Balarin MužSDH Svoboda 9 km – muži
Julie VávrováŽena5 km – děti
Dominik RichtaMužSDH Neplachovice/ Sokol Opava 5 km – muži
Lucie HassŽenaCvilínští schodaři Krnov 9 km – ženy
Petr DlabajaMužCvilínské schody5 km – muži
Alena DlabajováŽenaCvilínské schody9 km – ženy
Lenka OkapalováŽenaKrnov5 km – ženy
Miloš HolušaMužSuché lazce9 km – muži
Veronika Trojková Žena5 km – ženy
Erich Rinka MužPrajzsky BK Kravaře 5 km – muži
Lucie MaluchováŽenaLUIGINO.cz9 km – ženy
Petra HartmanováŽenaHead Pro Team Opava5 km – ženy
Adéla MrůzkováŽenaHEAD Dolní Životice9 km – ženy
Martin MrůzekMužHEAD Dolní Životice9 km – muži
David HerberMuž9 km – muži
Jakub MalýMužGRUNDYteam5 km – děti
Tomáš VítekMužHEAD PRO TEAM9 km – muži
Anežka BezděkováŽenaCvilínští schodaři Krnov5 km – děti
Eliška Matoušková Žena5 km – ženy
Jan MatoušekMuž5 km – děti
Martin OcásekMužKrnov9 km – muži
Martin ŠimkovskýMuž"Cože, víc než 3B? Tak to nedám…"5 km – muži
Patrik HanzlíkMužDolní Benešov – Zábřeh9 km – muži
Petr HolušaMužTiroles Herz9 km – muži
Nikola FajtlováŽena5 km – ženy
Jan MalýMužGRUNDYteam9 km – muži
Lucie DoleželováŽena5 km – ženy
Jiří ŠtencelMužFulnek9 km – muži
Jakub WinklerMuž5 km – muži
Martin Stein MužRespect bikes 5 km – muži
Janis Andronikidis MužTop Kominictvi 9 km – muži
Dominika StaśováŽenaGRUNDYteam5 km – ženy
Matěj HloušekMužGRUNDYteam9 km – muži
Vendula StoklasováŽena9 km – ženy
Kuba ČechMužGRUNDYteam Neplachovice5 km – děti
David Matoušek MužGRUNDYteam Neplachovice 5 km – muži
Jan WertichMužGRUNDYteam Neplachovice9 km – muži
Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Gabriela UrbanskáŽenaNeplachovice5 km – děti
Jakub UrbanskýMuž5 km – děti
Anna BokischováŽena5 km – děti
Vanesa DuškováŽena5 km – děti
Viktor MatýsekMuž5 km – děti
Tobiáš AgelMužHead Pro Team5 km – děti
kateřína vavrlováŽena5 km – děti
Julie VávrováŽena5 km – děti
Jakub MalýMužGRUNDYteam5 km – děti
Anežka BezděkováŽenaCvilínští schodaři Krnov5 km – děti
Jan MatoušekMuž5 km – děti
Kuba ČechMužGRUNDYteam Neplachovice5 km – děti
Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Lenka OkapalováŽenaKrnov5 km – ženy
Veronika Trojková Žena5 km – ženy
Petra HartmanováŽenaHead Pro Team Opava5 km – ženy
Eliška Matoušková Žena5 km – ženy
Nikola FajtlováŽena5 km – ženy
Lucie DoleželováŽena5 km – ženy
Dominika StaśováŽenaGRUNDYteam5 km – ženy
Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Dominik MošaMuž5 km – muži
Dominik RichtaMužSDH Neplachovice/ Sokol Opava 5 km – muži
Petr DlabajaMužCvilínské schody5 km – muži
Erich Rinka MužPrajzsky BK Kravaře 5 km – muži
Martin ŠimkovskýMuž"Cože, víc než 3B? Tak to nedám…"5 km – muži
Jakub WinklerMuž5 km – muži
Martin Stein MužRespect bikes 5 km – muži
David Matoušek MužGRUNDYteam Neplachovice 5 km – muži
Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Gabriela KlemensováŽena9 km – ženy
Jana JežkováŽena9 km – ženy
Lucie HassŽenaCvilínští schodaři Krnov 9 km – ženy
Alena DlabajováŽenaCvilínské schody9 km – ženy
Lucie MaluchováŽenaLUIGINO.cz9 km – ženy
Adéla MrůzkováŽenaHEAD Dolní Životice9 km – ženy
Vendula StoklasováŽena9 km – ženy
Jméno a prijmení Pohlaví Tým Kategorie
Pavel PěruškaMužHoloubci Kylešovice9 km – muži
Jan BeranMužVítkov9 km – muži
Pavel HellebrandMužKajlovec9 km – muži
Petr Balarin MužSDH Svoboda 9 km – muži
Miloš HolušaMužSuché lazce9 km – muži
Martin MrůzekMužHEAD Dolní Životice9 km – muži
David HerberMuž9 km – muži
Tomáš VítekMužHEAD PRO TEAM9 km – muži
Martin OcásekMužKrnov9 km – muži
Patrik HanzlíkMužDolní Benešov – Zábřeh9 km – muži
Petr HolušaMužTiroles Herz9 km – muži
Jan MalýMužGRUNDYteam9 km – muži
Jiří ŠtencelMužFulnek9 km – muži
Janis Andronikidis MužTop Kominictvi 9 km – muži
Matěj HloušekMužGRUNDYteam9 km – muži
Jan WertichMužGRUNDYteam Neplachovice9 km – muži