Výsledky 2019

Umístění St. číslo Jméno Přijmeni Kategorie Čas
1 76 Jakub Kuzník Muži 00:18:39
2 21 Jakub Kramný Muži 00:18:50
3 93 Michael Vladař Muži 00:18:51
4 3 Ferda Wertich Muži 00:18:51
5 35 David Herber Muži 00:19:28
6 13 Jan Schreier Muži 00:19:57
7 52 Tomáš Bucháček Muži 00:20:15
8 8 Petr Vltavský Muži 00:20:39
9 27 Hana Herberová Ženy 00:20:43
10 66 Michal Zajíček Muži 00:20:53
11 36 Lukáš Pracný Muži 00:20:59
12 24 Matěj Hloušek Muži 00:21:34
13 89 Aneta Dehnerová Ženy 00:21:39
14 14 Ondra Botzián Děti 00:21:53
15 73 Patrik Varga Děti 00:22:04
16 63 Jan Rys Děti 00:22:10
17 6 Kuba Čech Děti 00:22:36
18 77 Zdeněk Frenzel Muži 00:22:40
19 43 Danek Ďuriška Muži 00:22:44
20 70 Šimon Hloušek Muži 00:23:09
21 22 Petr Balarin Muži 00:23:33
22 62 Petr Pospíšil Muži 00:23:38
23 18 David Matoušek Muži 00:23:44
24 1 Jan Malý Muži 00:23:56
25 58 Matouš Šimon Muži 00:24:05
26 86 Mirek Schoppik Muži 00:24:20
27 25 PAVEL DEHNER Muži 00:24:24
28 94 Pavel Malík Muži 00:24:46
29 12 Viktor Matýsek Děti 00:25:56
30 75 Richard Quis Děti 00:26:01
31 80 Radomír Tomopulos Muži 00:26:05
32 10 Dušan Matýsek Muži 00:26:08
33 42 Petr Lysek Muži 00:26:17
34 90 Patrik Snášel Děti 00:26:34
35 30 Kamila Dehnerova Ženy 00:27:04
36 57 Veronika Štenclová Ženy 00:27:34
37 9 Jan Tyll Muži 00:27:48
38 2 Jakub Malý Děti 00:27:49
39 78 Aleš Frenzel Muži 00:27:51
40 91 Petr Bolík Muži 00:27:52
41 71 Filip Žídek Děti 00:27:53
42 45 Eva Kovalčíková Ženy 00:27:56
43 48 Vojtěch Kolečkář Muži 00:27:59
44 51 Stella Bucháčková Děti 00:28:05
45 11 Lenka Matýsková Ženy 00:28:31
46 20 Pavel Tyll Muži 00:28:33
47 19 Lucie Maluchová Ženy 00:28:42
48 68 Šimon Ambrůz Děti 00:28:47
49 83 Valérie Kořistková Ženy 00:29:27
50 87 Jitka Schoppiková Ženy 00:29:39
51 41 Adél Lysková Ženy 00:29:41
52 88 Adéla Moslerová Ženy 00:29:50
53 59 Jiří Dehner Muži 00:30:10
54 67 Dominik Moša Muži 00:30:25
55 38 Tereza Ondrova Ženy 00:30:27
56 50 Jakub Frais Muži 00:30:30
57 44 Yvona Švejdíková Ženy 00:30:41
58 4 Julie Vávrová Děti 00:31:18
59 23 Lucie Balarinová Ženy 00:31:21
60 29 Monika Matoušková Děti 00:31:31
61 72 Kateřina Žídková Ženy 00:32:03
62 16 Petr Žídek Muži 00:32:04
63 40 Pavla Lukášová Ženy 00:32:14
64 28 Denisa Trojančíková Ženy 00:32:29
65 5 Kateřina Flegrová Ženy 00:32:30
66 84 Barbora Bolíková Ženy 00:32:32
67 92 Klára Ríša Ženy 00:32:32
68 79 Honza Kořistka Děti 00:33:56
69 33 Natálie Dehnerova Děti 00:34:45
70 34 Markéta Ambrůzová Děti 00:34:45
71 85 Petra Glogovská Ženy 00:36:02
72 53 Jan Sedláček Muži 00:36:03
73 55 Zuzka Kavanova Ženy 00:36:03
74 74 Hanka Maluchová Ženy 00:37:04
75 65 Hana Štrohalmová Ženy 00:38:04
76 64 Marcela Štrohalmová Ženy 00:38:05
77 61 Kateřina Maschková Ženy 00:38:40
78 60 Kateřina Labancová Ženy 00:38:41
79 47 Daniela Mattovičová Ženy 00:40:10
80 49 Natálie Olšinová Ženy 00:40:10
81 15 Darinka Weiglová Ženy 00:40:15
82 54 Eliška Blaščíková Ženy 00:40:21
83 39 Jana Polášková Ženy 00:40:29
84 46 Viktorie Švachová Děti 00:41:08
85 81 Markéta Bačová Ženy 00:44:28
86 82 David Novák Muži 00:44:28
87 7 Eliška Matoušková Ženy DNF
88 56 Kristýna Gilligova Ženy DNF
89 17 David Střižík Muži DNF
90 31 Věra Ryplová Ženy DNF
91 32 Jiří Rypl Muži DNF